ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15029260
nr 1502 9260
Karl Abel
(f. 1891), Sverige
Karl Abel (b. 1891), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 35x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54,
OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 35x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54 cm
Karl Abel, Swedish painter born 1891.
600
SEK 350
Monday November 14 2022
at 19:45:04
13/11 20:30:03
300 kr
14/11 17:06:44